Teams > Mens 1st Grade
Mens 1st Grade
Matches
5
Tries
22
Conversions
13
Scrums
20
Mauls
18
Rucks
258
LO
37
Carries
377
Penalty Kicks
3
Turnover
8
May 2024
Gungahlin Eagles 1st Grade
vs
7:30 pm
Friday 17/05 2024
Nicholls EnclosedUni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Round Round 06 )
Wests Lions 1st Grade
vs
3:15 pm
Saturday 25/05 2024
Jamison OvalUni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Round Round 07 )
June 2024
Uni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
vs
3:05 pm
Saturday 01/06 2024
ANU North OvalGungahlin Eagles 1st Grade
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Round Round 08 )
Uni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
vs
3:05 pm
Saturday 15/06 2024
ANU North OvalCanberra Royals 1st Grade
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Round Round 09 )
Queanbeyan Whites 1st Grade
vs
3:05 pm
Saturday 22/06 2024
Campese Field: Taylor ParkUni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Round Round 10 )
Uni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
vs
3:05 pm
Saturday 29/06 2024
ANU North OvalWests Lions 1st Grade
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Round Round 11 )
July 2024
Tuggeranong Vikings 1st Grade
vs
3:05 pm
Saturday 13/07 2024
Viking ParkUni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Round Round 12 )
Uni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
vs
3:05 pm
Saturday 20/07 2024
ANU North OvalGungahlin Eagles 1st Grade
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Round Round 13 )
Canberra Royals 1st Grade
vs
3:05 pm
Saturday 27/07 2024
Griffith OvalUni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Round Round 14 )
August 2024
Uni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
vs
3:05 pm
Saturday 03/08 2024
ANU North OvalQueanbeyan Whites 1st Grade
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Round Round 15 )
May 2024
Tuggeranong Vikings 1st Grade
38WINNER24
Saturday 11/05 2024
Viking ParkUni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Round Round 05 )
Uni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
46WINNER40
Saturday 04/05 2024
ANU North OvalQueanbeyan Whites 1st Grade
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Round Round 04 )
April 2024
Canberra Royals 1st Grade
45WINNER24
Saturday 20/04 2024
Phillip OvalUni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Round Round 03 )
Uni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
43WINNER45
Saturday 13/04 2024
ANU North OvalWests Lions 1st Grade
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Round Round 02 )
Uni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
10WINNER38
Saturday 06/04 2024
ANU North OvalTuggeranong Vikings 1st Grade
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Round Round 01 )
August 2023
Queanbeyan Whites 1st Grade
19WINNER35
Saturday 05/08 2023
Campese Field: Taylor ParkUni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Round 17 )
19WINNER35
Saturday 05/08 2023
Taylor ParkUni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Round 17 )
July 2023
Uni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
36WINNER40
Saturday 29/07 2023
ANU North OvalCanberra Royals 1st Grade
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Round 16 )
Uni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
36WINNER40
Saturday 29/07 2023
ANU North Oval (Field 1)Bentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Round 16 )
Wests Lions 1st Grade
32WINNER26
Saturday 22/07 2023
Jamison OvalUni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Round 15 )
32WINNER26
Saturday 22/07 2023
Jamison OvalUni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Round 15 )
Uni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
-WINNER-
Saturday 15/07 2023
ANU North OvalBye
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Round 14 )
Tuggeranong Vikings 1st Grade
39WINNER12
Saturday 08/07 2023
Viking ParkUni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Round 13 )
39WINNER12
Saturday 08/07 2023
Viking ParkUni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Round 13 )
Uni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
38WINNER15
Saturday 01/07 2023
ANU North Oval (Field 1)Penrith Emus 1st Grade
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Round 12 )
Uni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
38WINNER15
Saturday 01/07 2023
ANU North OvalPenrith Emus 1st Grade
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Round 12 )
June 2023
Uni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
26WINNER38
Saturday 24/06 2023
ANU North OvalGungahlin Eagles 1st Grade
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Round 11 )
Uni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
26WINNER38
Saturday 24/06 2023
ANU North Oval (Field 1)Bentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Round 11 )
Tuggeranong Vikings 1st Grade
49WINNER7
Saturday 17/06 2023
Viking ParkUni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Round 10 )
49WINNER7
Saturday 17/06 2023
Viking ParkUni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Round 10 )
Uni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
-WINNER-
Saturday 10/06 2023
ANU North OvalBye
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Round 09 )
Penrith Emus 1st Grade
-WINNER41
Saturday 03/06 2023
Nepean Rugby ParkUni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Round 8 )
Penrith Emus 1st Grade
-WINNER41
Saturday 03/06 2023
Nepean Rugby ParkUni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Round 08 )
May 2023
Uni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
43WINNER15
Saturday 27/05 2023
ANU North OvalQueanbeyan Whites 1st Grade
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Round 07 )
Uni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
43WINNER15
Saturday 27/05 2023
ANU North Oval (Field 1)Bentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Round 7 )
41WINNER19
Saturday 20/05 2023
Phillip OvalUni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Round 6 )
Uni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
19WINNER45
Saturday 13/05 2023
ANU North Oval (Field 1)Bentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Round 5 )
Uni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
19WINNER45
Saturday 13/05 2023
ANU North OvalTuggeranong Vikings 1st Grade
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Round 05 )
Uni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
-WINNER-
Saturday 06/05 2023
ANU North OvalBye
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Round 04 )
April 2023
Uni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
64WINNER10
Saturday 29/04 2023
ANU North OvalPenrith Emus 1st Grade
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Round 03 )
Uni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
64WINNER10
Saturday 29/04 2023
ANU North OvalPenrith Emus 1st Grade
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Round 3 )
Uni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
43WINNER46
Saturday 22/04 2023
ANU North OvalWests Lions 1st Grade
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Round 02 )
Uni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
43WINNER46
Saturday 22/04 2023
ANU North OvalBentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Round 2 )
45WINNER26
Saturday 15/04 2023
Nicholls Enclosed OvalUni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Round 1 )
Gungahlin Eagles 1st Grade
45WINNER26
Saturday 15/04 2023
Nicholls EnclosedUni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Round 01 )
August 2022
Uni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
45WINNER48
Sunday 28/08 2022
Viking ParkQueanbeyan Whites 1st Grade
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Round 18 )
Uni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
45WINNER48
Sunday 28/08 2022
Viking ParkBentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Qtr Final )
Wests Lions 1st Grade
17WINNER25
Saturday 20/08 2022
Jamison OvalUni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Round 17 )
25WINNER17
Saturday 20/08 2022
Jamison OvalUni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Round 17 )
Uni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
33WINNER21
Saturday 13/08 2022
ANU North OvalGungahlin Eagles 1st Grade
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Round 16 )
Uni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
33WINNER21
Saturday 13/08 2022
ANU North OvalBentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Round 16 )
Uni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
-WINNER-
Saturday 06/08 2022
Australian National University, Field 2,Turner ACT 2612, AustraliaBye
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Round 15 )
July 2022
Uni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
25WINNER32
Saturday 30/07 2022
ANU North OvalTuggeranong Vikings 1st Grade
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Round 14 )
Uni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
25WINNER32
Saturday 30/07 2022
ANU North OvalBentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Round 14 )
Penrith Emus 1st Grade
5WINNER73
Saturday 23/07 2022
Nepean Rugby ParkUni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Round 13 )
Penrith Emus 1st Grade
5WINNER73
Saturday 23/07 2022
Nepean Rugby ParkUni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Round 13 )
Queanbeyan Whites 1st Grade
10WINNER24
Saturday 16/07 2022
Campese Field: Taylor ParkUni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Round 12 )
10WINNER24
Saturday 16/07 2022
Taylor ParkUni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Round 12 )
Uni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
34WINNER24
Saturday 09/07 2022
ANU North OvalBentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Round 11 )
Uni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
-WINNER-
Saturday 02/07 2022
Australian National University, Field 2,Turner ACT 2612, AustraliaBye
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Round 10 )
June 2022
Uni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
71WINNER14
Saturday 25/06 2022
ANU North OvalBentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Roud 9 )
Uni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
71WINNER14
Saturday 25/06 2022
ANU North OvalGungahlin Eagles 1st Grade
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Round 09 )
23WINNER18
Saturday 18/06 2022
Phillip OvalUni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Round 8 )
Canberra Royals 1st Grade
23WINNER18
Saturday 18/06 2022
Phillip OvalUni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Round 08 )
Gungahlin Eagles 1st Grade
19WINNER48
Saturday 04/06 2022
Gungahlin Enclosed OvalUni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Round 07 )
19WINNER48
Saturday 04/06 2022
Gungahlin Enclosed OvalUni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Round 7 )
May 2022
Tuggeranong Vikings 1st Grade
37WINNER22
Saturday 28/05 2022
Viking ParkUni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Round 06 )
37WINNER22
Saturday 28/05 2022
Viking ParkUni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Round 6 )
Uni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
33WINNER47
Saturday 21/05 2022
ANU North OvalBentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Round 5 )
Uni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
33WINNER47
Saturday 21/05 2022
ANU North OvalQueanbeyan Whites 1st Grade
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Round 05 )
26WINNER24
Saturday 14/05 2022
Phillip OvalUni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Round 4 )
Uni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
53WINNER21
Saturday 07/05 2022
ANU North OvalPenrith Emus 1st Grade
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Round 3 )
Uni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
53WINNER21
Saturday 07/05 2022
ANU North OvalPenrith Emus 1st Grade
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Round 03 )
April 2022
Uni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
39WINNER17
Saturday 30/04 2022
ANU North OvalBentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Round 2 )
Uni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
39WINNER17
Saturday 30/04 2022
ANU North OvalWests Lions 1st Grade
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Round 02 )
Uni-Norths Owls 1st Grade
-WINNER-
Saturday 23/04 2022
Australian National University, Field 2,Turner ACT 2612, AustraliaBye
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup ( Round 01 )