Teams > Women's 10s
Women's 10s
Matches
1
Points
32
Tries
5
Conversions
1
Penalty Kicks
0
Drop Goals
0
May 2024
Uni-Norths Owls Women’s 10s
vs
12:30 pm
Saturday 11/05 2024
ANU North OvalJindabyne Miss Piggies Women’s 10s
ACT Women's 10s ( Round 04 )
Uni-Norths Owls Women’s 10s
vs
12:30 pm
Saturday 18/05 2024
ANU North OvalGoulburn Dirty Reds Women’s 10s
ACT Women's 10s ( Round 05 )
ADFA Women’s 10s
vs
12:30 pm
Saturday 25/05 2024
Dowsett Rugby FieldsUni-Norths Owls Women’s 10s
ACT Women's 10s ( Round 06 )
June 2024
Hall Bushrangers Women’s 10s
vs
12:30 pm
Saturday 01/06 2024
Hall Sportsground,Victoria St, Hall ACT 2618, AustraliaUni-Norths Owls Women’s 10s
ACT Women's 10s ( Round 07 )
Uni-Norths Owls Women’s 10s
vs
12:30 pm
Saturday 15/06 2024
ANU North OvalACT Women's 10s ( Round 08 )
Uni-Norths Owls Women’s 10s
vs
12:30 pm
Saturday 22/06 2024
ANU North OvalADFA Women’s 10s
ACT Women's 10s ( Round 09 )
Goulburn Dirty Reds Women’s 10s
vs
12:30 pm
Saturday 29/06 2024
Simon Poidevin Rugby ParkUni-Norths Owls Women’s 10s
ACT Women's 10s ( Round 10 )
July 2024
Bungendore Mudchicks Women’s 10s
vs
12:30 pm
Saturday 06/07 2024
Mick Sherd OvalUni-Norths Owls Women’s 10s
ACT Women's 10s ( Round 11 )
Jindabyne Miss Piggies Women’s 10s
vs
12:30 pm
Saturday 13/07 2024
JJ Connors OvalUni-Norths Owls Women’s 10s
ACT Women's 10s ( Round 12 )
Uni-Norths Owls Women’s 10s
vs
12:30 pm
Saturday 20/07 2024
ANU North OvalHall Bushrangers Women’s 10s
ACT Women's 10s ( Round 13 )
vs
12:30 pm
Saturday 27/07 2024
Phillip OvalUni-Norths Owls Women’s 10s
ACT Women's 10s ( Round 14 )
August 2024
Uni-Norths Owls Women’s 10s
vs
12:30 pm
Saturday 03/08 2024
ANU North OvalYass Ewes Women’s 10s
ACT Women's 10s ( Round 15 )
Uni-Norths Owls Women’s 10s
vs
12:30 pm
Saturday 10/08 2024
ANU North OvalBye
ACT Women's 10s ( Round 16 )
April 2024
Uni-Norths Owls Women’s 10s
32WINNER29
Saturday 27/04 2024
ANU North OvalBungendore Mudchicks Women’s 10s
ACT Women's 10s ( Round 02 )
Uni-Norths Owls Women’s 10s
-WINNER-
Saturday 20/04 2024
ANU North OvalBye
ACT Women's 10s ( Round 01 )
August 2023
Uni-Norths Owls Women’s 10s
7WINNER27
Saturday 12/08 2023
Viking ParkADFA Women’s 10s
Women's 10s (ACT Rugby) ( Prelim Final )
Uni-Norths Owls Women’s 10s
7WINNER27
Saturday 12/08 2023
Viking ParkADFA Women’s 10s
ACT Women's 10s ( Round 16 )
Goulburn Dirty Reds Women’s 10s
27WINNER26
Saturday 05/08 2023
Taylor ParkUni-Norths Owls Women’s 10s
Women's 10s (ACT Rugby) ( Round 15 )
Uni-Norths Owls Women’s 10s
26WINNER27
Saturday 05/08 2023
Campese Field: Taylor ParkGoulburn Dirty Reds Women’s 10s
ACT Women's 10s ( Round 15 )
July 2023
Uni-Norths Owls Women’s 10s
24WINNER17
Saturday 29/07 2023
ANU North Oval (Field 1)Jindabyne Miss Piggies Women’s 10s
Women's 10s (ACT Rugby) ( Round 14 )
Uni-Norths Owls Women’s 10s
24WINNER17
Saturday 29/07 2023
ANU North OvalJindabyne Miss Piggies Women’s 10s
ACT Women's 10s ( Round 14 )
Bungendore Mudchicks Women’s 10s
12WINNER17
Saturday 22/07 2023
Mick Sherd OvalUni-Norths Owls Women’s 10s
Women's 10s (ACT Rugby) ( Round 13 )
Bungendore Mudchicks Women’s 10s
12WINNER17
Saturday 22/07 2023
Mick Sherd OvalUni-Norths Owls Women’s 10s
ACT Women's 10s ( Round 13 )
ADFA Women’s 10s
10WINNER22
Tuesday 18/07 2023
Dowsett Rugby FieldsUni-Norths Owls Women’s 10s
Women's 10s (ACT Rugby) ( Round 11 )
Uni-Norths Owls Women’s 10s
22WINNER10
Tuesday 18/07 2023
Dowsett Rugby FieldsADFA Women’s 10s
ACT Women's 10s ( Round 11 )
Goulburn Dirty Reds Women’s 10s
10WINNER14
Saturday 15/07 2023
Dowsett Rugby FieldsUni-Norths Owls Women’s 10s
Women's 10s (ACT Rugby) ( Round 12 )
Goulburn Dirty Reds Women’s 10s
10WINNER14
Saturday 15/07 2023
Simon Poidevin Rugby ParkUni-Norths Owls Women’s 10s
ACT Women's 10s ( Round 12 )
June 2023
Uni-Norths Owls Women’s 10s
56WINNER-
Saturday 24/06 2023
ANU North Oval (Field 2)Yass Ewes Women’s 10s
Women's 10s (ACT Rugby) ( Round 10 )
Uni-Norths Owls Women’s 10s
56WINNER-
Saturday 24/06 2023
ANU North OvalYass Ewes Women’s 10s
ACT Women's 10s ( Round 10 )
Hall Bushrangers Women’s 10s
-WINNER27
Saturday 17/06 2023
Hall Sportsground,Victoria St, Hall ACT 2618, AustraliaUni-Norths Owls Women’s 10s
Women's 10s (ACT Rugby) ( Round 9 )
Hall Bushrangers Women’s 10s
-WINNER27
Saturday 17/06 2023
Hall Sportsground,Victoria St, Hall ACT 2618, AustraliaUni-Norths Owls Women’s 10s
ACT Women's 10s ( Round 09 )
Yass Ewes Women’s 10s
17WINNER30
Saturday 03/06 2023
Yass Rams Rugby Union ClubUni-Norths Owls Women’s 10s
Women's 10s (ACT Rugby) ( Round 8 )
Yass Ewes Women’s 10s
17WINNER30
Saturday 03/06 2023
Yass Rams Rugby Union ClubUni-Norths Owls Women’s 10s
ACT Women's 10s ( Round 08 )
May 2023
Uni-Norths Owls Women’s 10s
-WINNER-
Saturday 27/05 2023
ANU North Oval (Field 1)Goulburn Dirty Reds Women’s 10s
Women's 10s (ACT Rugby) ( Round 7 )
Uni-Norths Owls Women’s 10s
25WINNER12
Saturday 27/05 2023
ANU North OvalGoulburn Dirty Reds Women’s 10s
ACT Women's 10s ( Round 07 )
Canberra Royals Women’s 10s
20WINNER31
Saturday 20/05 2023
Phillip OvalUni-Norths Owls Women’s 10s
ACT Women's 10s ( Round 06 )
Canberra Royals Women’s 10s
20WINNER31
Saturday 20/05 2023
Phillip OvalUni-Norths Owls Women’s 10s
Women's 10s (ACT Rugby) ( Round 6 )
Uni-Norths Owls Women’s 10s
29WINNER5
Tuesday 16/05 2023
Portsea OvalBungendore Mudchicks Women’s 10s
Women's 10s (ACT Rugby) ( Round 5 )
Uni-Norths Owls Women’s 10s
29WINNER5
Tuesday 16/05 2023
Kapyong OvalBungendore Mudchicks Women’s 10s
ACT Women's 10s ( Round 05 )
ADFA Women’s 10s
7WINNER34
Saturday 06/05 2023
Dowsett Rugby FieldsUni-Norths Owls Women’s 10s
Women's 10s (ACT Rugby) ( Round 4 )
ADFA Women’s 10s
7WINNER34
Saturday 06/05 2023
Dowsett Rugby FieldsUni-Norths Owls Women’s 10s
ACT Women's 10s ( Round 04 )
April 2023
Jindabyne Miss Piggies Women’s 10s
27WINNER15
Saturday 29/04 2023
ANU North OvalUni-Norths Owls Women’s 10s
Women's 10s (ACT Rugby) ( Round 3 )
Jindabyne Miss Piggies Women’s 10s
27WINNER15
Saturday 29/04 2023
Jindabyne Sport Ground,207 Barry Way, Jindabyne, 2627 NSWUni-Norths Owls Women’s 10s
ACT Women's 10s ( Round 03 )
Uni-Norths Owls Women’s 10s
39WINNER15
Saturday 22/04 2023
ANU North OvalCanberra Royals Women’s 10s
Women's 10s (ACT Rugby) ( Round 2 )
Uni-Norths Owls Women’s 10s
39WINNER15
Saturday 22/04 2023
ANU North OvalCanberra Royals Women’s 10s
ACT Women's 10s ( Round 02 )
Uni-Norths Owls Women’s 10s
46WINNER7
Saturday 15/04 2023
ANU North OvalHall Bushrangers Women’s 10s
ACT Women's 10s ( Round 01 )
Uni-Norths Owls Women’s 10s
46WINNER7
Saturday 15/04 2023
ANU North OvalHall Bushrangers Women’s 10s
Women's 10s (ACT Rugby) ( Round 1 )
July 2022
Uni-Norths Owls Women’s 10s
-WINNER-
Saturday 16/07 2022
Australian National University, Field 2,Turner ACT 2612, AustraliaBye
ACT Women's 10s ( Round 14 )
Uni-Norths Owls Women’s 10s
15WINNER15
Saturday 09/07 2022
ANU North OvalCanberra Royals Women’s 10s
Women's 10s (ACT Rugby) ( Round 13 )
Goulburn Dirty Reds Women’s 10s
21WINNER5
Saturday 02/07 2022
Simon Poidevin Rugby ParkUni-Norths Owls Women’s 10s
ACT Women's 10s ( Round 12 )
June 2022
Uni-Norths Owls Women’s 10s
24WINNER14
Saturday 25/06 2022
ANU North OvalHall Bushrangers Women’s 10s
ACT Women's 10s ( Round 11 )
ADFA Women’s 10s
45WINNER31
Saturday 04/06 2022
Dowsett Rugby FieldsUni-Norths Owls Women’s 10s
ACT Women's 10s ( Round 09 )
May 2022
Hall Bushrangers Women’s 10s
28WINNER-
Saturday 28/05 2022
Hall Sportsground,Victoria St, Hall ACT 2618, AustraliaUni-Norths Owls Women’s 10s
ACT Women's 10s ( Round 08 )
Uni-Norths Owls Women’s 10s
17WINNER10
Saturday 21/05 2022
ANU North OvalJindabyne Miss Piggies Women’s 10s
ACT Women's 10s ( Round 07 )
Bungendore Mudchicks Women’s 10s
33WINNER14
Saturday 14/05 2022
Mick Sherd OvalUni-Norths Owls Women’s 10s
ACT Women's 10s ( Round 06 )
Uni-Norths Owls Women’s 10s
10WINNER45
Saturday 07/05 2022
ANU North OvalGoulburn Dirty Reds Women’s 10s
ACT Women's 10s ( Round 05 )
April 2022
Yass Ewes Women’s 10s
5WINNER33
Saturday 30/04 2022
Yass Rams Rugby Union ClubUni-Norths Owls Women’s 10s
ACT Women's 10s ( Round 04 )
Uni-Norths Owls Women’s 10s
28WINNER-
Saturday 23/04 2022
ANU North OvalADFA Women’s 10s
ACT Women's 10s ( Round 03 )
Uni-Norths Owls Women’s 10s
91WINNER-
Saturday 09/04 2022
ANU North OvalYass Ewes Women’s 10s
ACT Women's 10s ( Round 02 )
Bye
-WINNER-
Saturday 02/04 2022
Hanging Rock Rugby Oval,Beach Rd, Batemans Bay, 2536 NSWUni-Norths Owls Women’s 10s
ACT Women's 10s ( Round 01 )
All Players
-
Jonathan Ierome Mose
-
Saxon Purcell
Lock
-
Emma Suitor-Clark
-
Seb Tassie
Tighthead Prop
-
Sam Giffen
Lock
-
Tom Stoker
Left Wing
-
Ted Laukka
Loosehead Prop
-
Josh Storey
Flyhalf
-
Peter Scott
-
Zoe Grotaers
-
Tino Tavana
Lock
-
Ben Love
Number 8
-
Graham Nugent
Loosehead Prop
-
Sebastian Bensen
Inside Centre
-
Felix Taylor
Blindside Flanker
-
Lizzie Butt
-
Henry Gray
Inside Centre, Outside Centre
-
Otto Wrakonei
Outside Centre, Substitute
-
Nicolas Tserepas
Left Wing
-
Rosie Aumaule
Right Wing
-
Lee Aloesi
-
Fraser Adams
-
Angus Thompson
Inside Centre
-
Sarah Hannaford
Blindside Flanker
-
Chloe Ives
Blindside Flanker
-
Nomeneta Tagaloa
-
Ed Blunk
Blindside Flanker, Lock, Openside Flanker
-
Jenifer Ticehurst
-
Nicole Baff
-
Stacey Bolton
-
Fiona Williams
-
Skeda Avida (Marsh)
-
David Luchetti
-
Daymien Clydesdale
-
Tom Gilmore
-
Jim Brewster
-
David Bennett
-
Nick Pengelly
-
Paul McGarry
-
Greg Langford
-
Warren Berquist
-
Donald Peterson
-
Tim Grenfell
-
Russell Ingram
-
Mark McGarry
-
Jeremy Wilcox
-
Richard Garnett
-
Geoff Hay
-
John Ainsworth
-
Norman Marshall
-
Paul Dodds
-
Ian Wark
-
Craig Edwards
-
Ross Strang
-
David Fisher
-
Gary Sly
-
Ted Kaye
-
Ken McAlister
-
David Power
-
Brad Girvan
-
Laurie Fisher
-
Chris Lord
-
Richard Taplin
-
David Holden
-
Craig Mckillop
Number 8
-
Rosaline Aumale
Halfback
-
Alisa Hennessy
-
Angus Pullin
Lock
-
Eamon Sullivan
Lock, Number 8
-
Will Tearle
-
Angus Bradford
-
Jack Murrie
-
Ethan Halford
Loosehead Prop
-
Charlie Reith
-
Stacey Delbridge
Tighthead Prop
-
Caroline Stewart
Lock
-
Sam Ogilvy
Hooker
-
Nicholas Cullen
-
Jackson Whiting
-
Jermaine Yasin
-
Junior Monu
-
Lachlan Fryer
Tighthead Prop
-
Harry Crawford
-
Mitch Hopner
Left Wing
-
George Booth (Copy)
-
Sam Rolfe
-
George Booth
-
Bailey Mannix
-
William Carruthers
-
Hugh Roberts
-
Edan Campbell-O’Brien
-
Sione Fualalo
-
Orry Kirkham
-
Kyle Wood
-
Zachary Morgan
-
Joe Callaughan
-
Natasha Salisbury
-
Samuel Tulikaki
-
Danai Chanakira
-
Samuel Thomas
-
Sam Limbrey
-
Zara Lee
Hooker
-
Zak Knight
-
Susannah Cooke
-
Sabre Medhurst
-
Riley Taylor
-
Ollie Sapsford
-
Oliver Toma
-
Miguel Fernandez
-
Maxwell Bode
-
Matthew Skinner
-
Lachlan Luchetti
-
Kelepi Baba
-
Jordan Kaho
-
John Callaughan
-
Jack Kearns
-
Holly Abbey
-
Hollie Massey
-
Hamish Dawson
-
George Hewitt
-
Declan Butorac
-
Conan Va’aga
-
Cameron Fogden
-
Callum Frawley Richardson
-
Caleb Malisauskas
-
Byron Hollingworth
-
Brent Williams
-
Angus Develin
Lock, Right Wing
-
Angus Rixon
-
Alexander Morgan
-
Oscar Chetty
-
Nathan Smith
-
Tahlia Kay
-
Wylie Wright
Lock
-
Harry Willis
Lock
-
Claire Mass
Loosehead Prop
-
Lachlan Nelson
Openside Flanker
-
Cooper Watt
-
Max Crozier
Tighthead Prop
-
Oliver Manders
-
Lachlan Wylie
Openside Flanker, Substitute
-
Ana Taufa’ao
Blindside Flanker, Left Wing
-
Angelina Hunter
Substitute
-
Thomas Stoker
Halfback
-
Fergus Parker
Right Wing
-
Liam Rees
Openside Flanker
-
Barnabas Walker
-
Thomas Fraser
-
Jarrod Boyd
Tighthead Prop
-
Seth BELLCHAMBERS
Halfback
-
Margaret Mcconnachie
Fullback
-
Majd Alhawamda
Outside Centre
-
Lily Bone
Openside Flanker
-
Patrick Broe
Outside Centre
-
Charlie Alexander
Number 8
-
Jack Gardner
Halfback
-
Jack Gardner
Flyhalf, Fullback, Inside Centre
-
Ben Rozen
Tighthead Prop
-
Archie Moore
Outside Centre
-
Xavier Russell
Fullback
-
Joshua Fox-Randall
-
Harvey Cordukes
Lock
-
Oliver Ell
-
Ethan Hicks
Outside Centre
-
Jack Colville
-
Jaiden Kay
Halfback, Substitute
-
Cameron Lindsay
Halfback
-
Amelia Quinn
Outside Centre
-
Tobias Macpherson
Blindside Flanker
-
Harry Firth
-
Oskar Bohm
Outside Centre
-
Lachlan Braithwaite
Lock
-
Edward Laukka
Substitute
-
Zachary Meade
-
Rhys Linden
Loosehead Prop
-
Jack Mcintosh
Outside Centre
-
Cameron Johns
-
Cameron Johns
Hooker
-
Ben Lindeman
Halfback
-
Tom Walker
Hooker
-
Boston Morete
-
Jay Berman
-
Darcy Shaw
Blindside Flanker, Openside Flanker
-
Nic Shepherd
Loosehead Prop
-
Nic Shepherd
-
Luke Box
Left Wing, Right Wing
-
Ziggy Barry
Number 8
-
Jamie Miller
Fullback
-
Liam Goggin
Openside Flanker
-
Kevin Bao
Hooker, Loosehead Prop, Tighthead Prop
-
Henry Sides
Lock
-
Samuel Giffin
-
Molly White
Fullback, Right Wing
-
Flynn Henry
Halfback
-
Frank Finlayson
Blindside Flanker, Openside Flanker
-
Anna Croker
Right Wing
-
Will Granger
Fullback, Left Wing, Right Wing
-
William Granger
-
Angus Schoffl
Substitute
-
Ben Napton
-
Kyle Smith
Blindside Flanker, Openside Flanker
-
Lily Delbridge
Outside Centre
-
Scott O’Connor
-
Scott O’Connor
Left Wing, Right Wing
-
Jaysah Rogo
Left Wing
-
Harry Williams
Number 8
-
Christopher Mickelson
Hooker
-
Gemma Mass
Lock
-
Deklyn Reid
Lock
-
Matias Jensen
Inside Centre
-
Jo Brinkley
Loosehead Prop, Right Wing, Tighthead Prop
-
George Walker
-
Dylan Challita
Openside Flanker
-
Arthur Death
Loosehead Prop
-
Ethan O’Keeffe
Hooker, Loosehead Prop, Tighthead Prop
-
Ben Payne
-
Nicholas Fitzgerald
-
Luci Incoll
Left Wing
-
Pegi Slade
Left Wing
-
Charlie Crozier
Flyhalf, Fullback
-
Ben Roberton
Halfback
-
Delilah Crighton
Right Wing
-
Jay Combes
-
Charlie Brigstocke
Left Wing, Loosehead Prop
-
Blaine Doust
Fullback, Outside Centre, Substitute
-
Tom Osborn
-
Caleb Lanivia
Inside Centre, Outside Centre
-
Jasper Simmons
Hooker
-
Sebastian Wallman
Tighthead Prop
-
D’Arcy Todd
-
cooper hansen
Flyhalf
-
Holly George
Flyhalf, Halfback
-
Samuel Mcfadden
-
Riley Sellars
Hooker, Loosehead Prop, Tighthead Prop
-
Douglas Roache
-
Chael Mellor
Loosehead Prop, Openside Flanker
-
Calum Inglis
Fullback
-
Felix Cobb-Johnson
Flyhalf, Inside Centre, Outside Centre
-
Harry Nielsen
Inside Centre
-
Lachlan Ives
Left Wing
-
Haruto Ihaya
Flyhalf, Fullback, Inside Centre, Left Wing, Outside Centre, Right Wing
-
Ben Dalton
Openside Flanker
-
Sebastian Benson
-
William Kirk
Blindside Flanker
-
Allie BROUN
Inside Centre, Loosehead Prop, Tighthead Prop
-
Penny Bate
Inside Centre, Outside Centre
-
Stuart Dingley
Outside Centre, Right Wing
-
Jonathon Shiel-Dick
Number 8
-
Jackson Hobbins
Flyhalf, Openside Flanker
-
Zeb Maddinson
Loosehead Prop, Tighthead Prop
-
Jackson Graham
Openside Flanker
-
Wayne Seabrook
Lock
-
Shane Mass
Lock, Tighthead Prop
-
Ethan Mass
Tighthead Prop
-
Reilly Large
Halfback
-
Cody Nugara
Substitute
-
Miller Tauiliili-Pelesasa
Lock, Number 8
-
Matt Hyland
-
Jack O’Brien
Fullback
-
Mark Green
Number 8
-
Angus Blackmore
Inside Centre
-
Hudson Jephcott
-
Finn McDonald
Outside Centre, Substitute
-
Hugo Weymouth
Blindside Flanker
-
Emma Suitor-clark
Blindside Flanker
-
Finn Frewen
Inside Centre
-
Issy Vaili
Halfback, Right Wing
-
Billy Pollard
Hooker
-
Hannah Lowe
Loosehead Prop, Tighthead Prop
-
Niall Carroll
Flyhalf
-
Samuel Mickelson
Lock
-
David Kirk
Loosehead Prop, Tighthead Prop
-
Kieran Sullivan
-
Zion Going
Fullback
-
Kai Freebody
Blindside Flanker
-
Maxwell Young
Loosehead Prop, Number 8
-
Ruan Janse Van Rensburg
-
Charlie Bennett
Flyhalf
-
Oliver Newham
Lock
-
Joshua Story
Flyhalf
-
Nick Hall
-
Georgia Combes
Flyhalf, Tighthead Prop
-
Emily Carroll
Hooker, Loosehead Prop, Tighthead Prop
-
Fergus James
-
Patrick Dowling
Lock
-
Jess Grant
Blindside Flanker, Substitute
-
Falamani Mafi
Loosehead Prop, Tighthead Prop
-
Stella Conlon
Substitute
-
Rachel Cantrill
Halfback, Right Wing
-
Sam Lindeman
Lock
-
Rhianna Burke
-
Jack Schwager
Fullback
-
Charlie Cale
Number 8
-
Ella Hopper
Blindside Flanker
-
Tobias Callaughan
Lock
-
Emerina Marsh-Kiro
Halfback
-
Stirling Doyle
-
Luke Malietoa
Outside Centre
-
Lochlan Ramm
Left Wing
-
Mitchell Kingsman
-
Lewis Gordon
-
Cadyn Morgan-McGregor
Lock, Number 8
-
Sophie Williams
Hooker, Outside Centre
-
Jack Jensen
-
Declan Tancred
Halfback, Hooker, Tighthead Prop
-
Siave Seti
Right Wing
-
Sarah Pilgrim
Blindside Flanker, Lock, Openside Flanker
-
Meilani Salale
Loosehead Prop, Number 8
-
Olivia Fenwicke
Halfback, Lock
-
Rhys Van Nek
Tighthead Prop
-
Ryan Logue
Blindside Flanker
-
Joshua Reis
Openside Flanker
-
Thomas Hannan
Left Wing, Right Wing
-
Maeve Svinos
Blindside Flanker, Openside Flanker
-
Jack Cornish
Lock
-
Elizabeth Butt
-
Tait Caldwell
Lock
-
Ignacio Bonsembiante
Right Wing
-
Harrison Phelps
Fullback, Right Wing
-
Jay Lindsay
-
Hamish Walker
Inside Centre, Outside Centre
-
Emma Ganley
Hooker, Number 8
-
Tusigaigoa junior Liva
Inside Centre, Right Wing
-
Jordan Davies
Right Wing
-
Iris Verebalavu
Loosehead Prop
-
Thomas King
Lock
-
Alena Payne
Blindside Flanker, Openside Flanker
-
Taylah Papinniemi
-
Kahurangi Kapea
Flyhalf, Fullback
-
Sophie Taplin
Loosehead Prop, Tighthead Prop
-
Dominic Monu
Lock
-
Samuel Toa
Left Wing
-
Callum Booth
Blindside Flanker
-
Molia Feleleai
Blindside Flanker, Openside Flanker
-
Andrew Whittle
Loosehead Prop, Tighthead Prop
-
Lee O’Halloran
Openside Flanker
-
Findlay Doyle
Flyhalf, Halfback
-
Lachlan May
Hooker
-
William Sankey
Lock
-
Peter Ford
Outside Centre
-
Ty Anderson
-
Madeleine Gogala
Lock, Number 8
-
Nate Thompson
-
Hussein Khadr
Hooker
-
Jonathan Chambers
Outside Centre
-
Kait Primrose
-
Angus Anderson
Blindside Flanker
-
Siokapesi Palu
Outside Centre
-
Tim Halloran
Outside Centre, Right Wing
-
Curtis Malaeatsi
Blindside Flanker
-
Jonathan Ierome Mose
-
Thomas Blanch
Tighthead Prop
-
Jake Francisco
Left Wing, Openside Flanker
-
Reilly Pickering
Loosehead Prop, Tighthead Prop
-
Samuel Richards
Hooker
-
Lachlan Conyers
Fullback
-
Anthony Luchetti
Halfback, Inside Centre
-
patrick Callaughan
Flyhalf, Fullback, Halfback, Inside Centre, Outside Centre
-
Marcus Burrell
Tighthead Prop
-
Joshua Vainikolo
Lock
-
Angus Whittle
Inside Centre, Outside Centre
-
Thomas Mcgain
Fullback, Left Wing
-
Samuel Lowe
-
Harrison Armstrong
-
David Green
Left Wing
-
Justine Cain
-
james grant
Flyhalf
-
Michael Bijorac
Openside Flanker
-
Jock Sinclair
Left Wing
-
Polynesia Crichton
Halfback
-
James Brorson
Lock
-
Matthew Dunell
-
Isabella Dunne
Blindside Flanker, Hooker, Openside Flanker
-
Natasha Brunhuber
Lock
-
Phillip Khanthavione
-
Jordan Thompson
Flyhalf, Fullback
-
Jake Cameronne
Lock
-
Ash Pascale
Flyhalf, Right Wing
-
Matt Mcinnes (Yates)
Blindside Flanker, Number 8
-
Lachlan Sole Creighton
-
Willoughby Axelsen
Flyhalf, Inside Centre
-
Cassie Douglas
Number 8
-
Scott Mcguinness
Right Wing
-
Joel Garbutt
-
Ben Norton
Lock
-
Joshua Carroll-Fajarda
Lock
-
Sam Burns
-
Raevyn Dixon
Openside Flanker
-
Rikki Lloyd
Tighthead Prop
-
Conagh Mcmahon-Hogan
Tighthead Prop
-
Jacob Maloney
Halfback
-
Daniel Slater
-
Lydia Kavoa
Number 8
-
Matthew Noonan
Loosehead Prop
-
Jack Debreczeni
Flyhalf
-
Alex Sims
Halfback
-
Nicholas das Neves- Jones
-
Paige Armstrong
Blindside Flanker, Left Wing, Substitute
-
Kieren Sweeting
Lock
-
Joshua Friend
Blindside Flanker
-
James Plowman
Number 8, Openside Flanker, Tighthead Prop
-
Tania Naden
-
Shelley Bradshaw
Flyhalf, Halfback
-
Rebecca Stalder
Blindside Flanker, Lock, Openside Flanker
-
Tom Mulquiney
Blindside Flanker, Openside Flanker
-
Reece Elliot
-
Nikolas Tserepas
-
Dan Maguire
-
Brian O’Toole
-
Anthony Smith
Loosehead Prop
-
Luke Murphy
Inside Centre
-
Timothy Hudson
-
CAMERON CLARKE
-
Jacob Cutmore
Halfback
-
Christopher Mead
Halfback
-
Eamon Moore
Lock
-
Cadeyrn Neville
Lock
-
Matthew Hamill
Openside Flanker
-
Caitlin Ryan
-
Andrea Sitiveni Tikomainiusadi
Blindside Flanker, Lock, Number 8, Openside Flanker
-
Federico Pitasi
-
Samiuela Veikune
-
Robert Horandner
Fullback
-
Joshua Collins
-
Sean Mullins
-
Alex Robertson
-
David Darcy
-
Rebecca Marlow
-
Daniel Kolek
-
Craig Reiher
-
Rob Krauss
Hooker
-
Brendan Magee
-
Michael Burrows
-
Lachlan Newham
-
Christopher Linden
-
William Ward
-
Vikki Fischer
Fullback
-
Matthew Kay
-
Jason Lincoln
-
Jason Smith
-
David Purser
-
Jan Paul Cok
-
David Creagh
-
Daniel Hannan
-
Jayne Murray
-
John Fely
-
Phil Doyle
-
Katy Balmaks
-
Andris Balmaks
-
Peter Bradley
-
John Heagney
Stats
Uni-Norths Owls Presentation Night | Celebrating Excellence in Club Rugby
Uni-Norths Owls Presentation Night | Celebrating Excellence in Club Rugby The Uni-Norths Owls Rugby Club came together on a memorable evening in 2023 t
Community rugby union in Canberra provides a solution to rugby’s woes at the elite level
Rugby in Australia is going through the worst period I can remember since I began commentating on the sport over 30 years ago. There is discord on a number of fronts. This includes the Wallaroos’
Grand Final Weekend is here
Wow, what a season it's been for the Owls. Eight teams (and enough players for a 6th grade side a couple of times), seven of them in the finals, and two of them move forward